Rozpis soutěže Společná regionální liga mužů

podzim - 3. kolo

29.9.2019 15:00 CR009 HK Chomutov - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
29.9.2019 20:00 CR010 Sokol Vršovice B - HC Kolín
28.9.2019 11:00 CR011 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - TJ Sokol Chrudim

podzim - 4. kolo

6.10.2019 18:00 CR013 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
5.10.2019 10:30 CR015 HC Kolín - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
6.10.2019 15:00 CR016 HK Chomutov - Sokol Vršovice B

podzim - 5. kolo

13.10.2019 20:00 CR017 Sokol Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
13.10.2019 11:00 CR018 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - HK Chomutov
12.10.2019 16:30 CR019 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - HC Kolín

podzim - 6. kolo

30.11.2019 19:00 CR021 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - TJ Sokol Chrudim
19.10.2019 10:30 CR022 HC Kolín - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
20.10.2019 15:00 CR023 HK Chomutov - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
20.10.2019 20:00 CR024 Sokol Vršovice B - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.

podzim - 7. kolo

2.11.2019 15:30 CR012 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
27.10.2019 11:00 CR025 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
26.10.2019 17:00 CR027 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - HK Chomutov
26.10.2019 16:00 CR028 TJ Sokol Chrudim - HC Kolín
9.11.2019 16:00 CR14 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
23.11.2019 17:00 CR20 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - TJ Sokol Chrudim
17.11.2019 15:30 CR26 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - Sokol Vršovice B Adam Palouda,
24.11.2019 13:00 CR4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

jaro - 8. kolo

11.4.2020 00:00 CR029 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - HC Kolín
11.4.2020 00:00 CR030 TJ Sokol Chrudim - HK Chomutov
11.4.2020 00:00 CR031 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - Sokol Vršovice B
11.4.2020 15:30 CR032 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.

jaro - 9. kolo

18.4.2020 15:30 CR033 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
18.4.2020 00:00 CR034 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
19.4.2020 00:00 CR035 Sokol Vršovice B - TJ Sokol Chrudim
18.4.2020 00:00 CR036 HK Chomutov - HC Kolín

jaro - 10. kolo

25.4.2020 00:00 CR037 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - HK Chomutov
25.4.2020 00:00 CR038 HC Kolín - Sokol Vršovice B
25.4.2020 00:00 CR039 TJ Sokol Chrudim - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
25.4.2020 00:00 CR040 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.

jaro - 11. kolo

2.5.2020 00:00 CR041 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
2.5.2020 15:30 CR042 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - TJ Sokol Chrudim
2.5.2020 00:00 CR043 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - HC Kolín
3.5.2020 00:00 CR044 Sokol Vršovice B - HK Chomutov

jaro - 12. kolo

9.5.2020 00:00 CR045 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - Sokol Vršovice B
9.5.2020 00:00 CR046 HK Chomutov - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
9.5.2020 00:00 CR047 HC Kolín - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
9.5.2020 00:00 CR048 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.

jaro - 13. kolo

16.5.2020 00:00 CR049 TJ Sokol Chrudim - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B
16.5.2020 00:00 CR050 TJ Sokol Bělá p.B. - HC Kolín
16.5.2020 15:30 CR051 TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S. - HK Chomutov
16.5.2020 00:00 CR052 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. - Sokol Vršovice B

jaro - 14. kolo

23.5.2020 00:00 CR053 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí B - Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
24.5.2020 00:00 CR054 Sokol Vršovice B - TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč n.S.
23.5.2020 00:00 CR055 HK Chomutov - TJ Sokol Bělá p.B.
23.5.2020 00:00 CR056 HC Kolín - TJ Sokol Chrudim